KWNG RadioKWNG Live Stream
KCUE RadioKCUE Live Stream
KLCH RadioKLCH Live Stream
WBHA RadioWBHA Live Stream
<
  • Fri Nov 24 5:30 PM
    Red Wing Wingers
    0
    Eveleth-Gilbert/Mesabi East
    0
    Scheduled
    Boys Hockey
  • Fri Nov 24 7:00 PM
    Miami Heat
    0
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    0
    Scheduled
    NBA Basketball
  • Fri Nov 24 5:00 PM
    Waconia Wildcats
    0
    Red Wing Wingers
    0
    Scheduled
    Girls Basketball
  • Fri Nov 24 7:00 PM
    Miami Heat
    0
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    0
    Scheduled
    NBA Basketball
  • Fri Nov 24 3:00 PM
    Colorado Avalanche
    0
    Minnesota Wild
    0
    Scheduled
    NHL Hockey
  • Today 11:30 AM
    Minnesota Vikings
    0
    Detroit Lions
    0
    Scheduled
    NFL Football
  • Wed Nov 22 6:00 PM
    Minnesota Wild
    5
    Buffalo Sabres
    4
    Final
    NHL Hockey
  • Wed Nov 22 7:00 PM
    Orlando Magic
    0
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    0
    Scheduled
    NBA Basketball
  • Mon Nov 20 6:00 PM
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    102
    Charlotte Hornets
    118
    Final
    NBA Basketball
  • Mon Nov 20 7:00 PM
    New Jersey Devils
    4
    Minnesota Wild
    3
    Final/OT
    NHL Hockey
  • Sun Nov 19 12:00 PM
    Los Angeles Rams
    7
    Minnesota Vikings
    24
    Final
    NFL Football
  • Sun Nov 19 12:00 PM
    Baltimore Ravens
    23
    Green Bay Packers
    0
    Final
    NFL Football
  • Sun Nov 19 6:00 PM
    Detroit Pistons
    100
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    97
    Final
    NBA Basketball
  • Sat Nov 18 11:00 AM
    Minnesota Gophers
    0
    Northwestern Wildcats
    39
    Final
    CFB Football
  • Sat Nov 18 6:30 PM
    Minnesota Wild
    1
    Washington Capitals
    3
    Final
    NHL Hockey
  • Sat Nov 18 11:00 AM
    Michigan Wolverines
    10
    Wisconsin Badgers
    24
    Final
    CFB Football
  • Fri Nov 17 7:30 PM
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    111
    Dallas Mavericks
    87
    Final
    NBA Basketball
  • Thu Nov 16 7:30 PM
    Red Wing Wingers
    6
    Orono Spartans
    4
    Final
    Girls Hockey
  • Thu Nov 16 7:00 PM
    Nashville Predators
    4
    Minnesota Wild
    60
    Final
    NHL Hockey
  • Wed Nov 15 12:00 AM
    San Antonio Spurs
    86
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    98
    Final
    NBA Basketball
  • Tue Nov 14 7:00 PM
    New Prague Trojans
    0
    Red Wing Wingers
    2
    Final
    Girls Hockey
  • Tue Nov 14 7:00 PM
    Philadelphia Flyers
    0
    Minnesota Wild
    3
    Final
    NHL Hockey
  • Mon Nov 13 8:00 PM
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    109
    Utah Jazz
    98
    Final
    NBA Basketball
  • Sun Nov 12 12:00 PM
    Minnesota Vikings
    38
    Washington Redskins
    30
    Final
    NFL Football
  • Sun Nov 12 12:00 PM
    Green Bay Packers
    16
    Chicago Bears
    6
    4th Qtr
    NFL Football
  • Sat Nov 11 6:00 PM
    Minnesota Wild
    1
    Philadelphia Flyers
    0
    Final
    NHL Hockey
  • Sat Nov 11 11:00 AM
    Nebraska Cornhuskers
    21
    Minnesota Gophers
    54
    Final
    CFB Football
  • Sat Nov 11 8:00 PM
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    110
    Phoenix Suns
    118
    Final
    NBA Basketball
  • Sat Nov 11 12:00 AM
    Saint Paul United
    0
    Red Wing Wingers
    0
    Scheduled
    Girls Hockey
  • Sat Nov 11 3:00 PM
    Mayer Lutheran Crusaders
    31
    Goodhue Wildcats
    21
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Nov 10 2:30 PM
    Iowa Hawkeyes
    14
    Wisconsin Badgers
    38
    4th Qtr
    CFB Football
  • Thu Nov 09 12:00 AM
    Red Wing Wingers
    4
    Mahtomedi Zephyrs
    2
    Final
    Girls Hockey
  • Thu Nov 09 6:30 PM
    Minnesota Wild
    3
    Montreal Canadians
    0
    Final
    NHL Hockey
  • Wed Nov 08 6:30 PM
    Minnesota Wild
    2
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    4
    Final
    NHL Hockey
  • Wed Nov 08 8:00 PM
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    101
    Golden State Warriors
    125
    Final
    NBA Basketball
  • Mon Nov 06 12:00 AM
    Detroit Lions
    30
    Green Bay Packers
    17
    Final
    NFL Football
  • Mon Nov 06 12:00 AM
    Minnesota Wild
    3
    Boston Bruins
    5
    Final 00:00
    NHL Hockey
  • Sun Nov 05 12:00 AM
    Charlotte Hornets
    94
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    112
    Final
    NBA Basketball
  • Sat Nov 04 6:30 PM
    Minnesota Gophers
    10
    Michigan Wolverines
    33
    Final
    CFB Football
  • Sat Nov 04 8:00 PM
    PEM Bulldogs
    14
    Lourdes Eagles
    35
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Sat Nov 04 11:00 AM
    Wisconsin Badgers
    45
    Indiana Hoosiers
    17
    Final
    CFB Football
  • Sat Nov 04 12:00 AM
    Blooming Prairie Blossoms
    14
    Goodhue Wildcats
    19
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Sat Nov 04 7:00 PM
    Chicago Blackhawks
    2
    Minnesota Wild
    0
    Final
    NHL Hockey
  • Sat Nov 04 12:00 AM
    Dallas Mavericks
    99
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    112
    Final
    NBA Basketball
  • Fri Nov 03 7:00 PM
    Cannon Falls Bombers
    12
    SCL Crusaders
    49
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Thu Nov 02 7:30 PM
    Red Wing Wingers
    1
    PEM Bulldogs
    3
    Final
    Girls Volleyball
  • Thu Nov 02 7:00 PM
    Montreal Canadians
    3
    Minnesota Wild
    6
    Final
    NHL Hockey
  • Wed Nov 01 12:00 AM
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    104
    New Orleans Pelicans
    98
    Final
    NBA Basketball
  • Tue Oct 31 12:00 AM
    Winnipeg Jets
    2
    Minnesota Wild
    1
    Final
    NHL Hockey
  • Mon Oct 30 6:30 PM
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    125
    Miami Heat
    122
    Final
    NBA Basketball
  • Mon Oct 30 6:30 PM
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    125
    Miami Heat
    122
    Final
    NBA Basketball
  • Sun Oct 29 8:30 AM
    Minnesota Vikings
    33
    Cleveland Browns
    16
    Final
    NFL Football
  • Sat Oct 28 7:00 PM
    Red Wing Wingers
    6
    Winona Winhawks
    42
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Sat Oct 28 7:00 PM
    Cannon Falls Bombers
    32
    Breck Mustangs
    14
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Sat Oct 28 7:00 PM
    PEM Bulldogs
    28
    Byron
    21
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Sat Oct 28 7:00 PM
    Zumbrota-Mazeppa Cougars
    9
    Lourdes Eagles
    20
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Sat Oct 28 7:00 PM
    Fillmore Central Falcons
    0
    Goodhue Wildcats
    20
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Thu Oct 26 7:00 PM
    New York Islanders
    4
    Minnesota Wild
    6
    Final
    NHL Hockey
  • Wed Oct 25 12:00 AM
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    101
    Detroit Pistons
    112
    Final
    NBA Basketball
  • Tue Oct 24 7:00 PM
    Red Wing Wingers
    20
    Albert Lea
    16
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Tue Oct 24 7:00 PM
    Wabasha-Kellogg
    12
    Fillmore Central Falcons
    61
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Tue Oct 24 7:00 PM
    Hayfield Vikings
    7
    Goodhue Wildcats
    60
    4th Qtr
    Boys Football
  • Tue Oct 24 7:00 PM
    Lake City Tigers
    20
    Cannon Falls Bombers
    42
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Tue Oct 24 7:00 PM
    Indiana Pacers
    130
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    107
    Final
    NBA Basketball
  • Tue Oct 24 7:00 PM
    Vancouver Canucks
    0
    Minnesota Wild
    0
    End of 2nd
    NHL Hockey
  • Sat Oct 21 11:00 AM
    Maryland Terrapins
    13
    Wisconsin Badgers
    38
    Final
    CFB Football
  • Sat Oct 21 6:00 PM
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    115
    Oklahoma City Thunder
    113
    Final
    NBA Basketball
  • Sat Oct 21 2:30 PM
    Illinois Fighting Illini
    17
    Minnesota Gophers
    24
    Scheduled
    CFB Football
  • Fri Oct 20 7:00 PM
    Minnesota Wild
    3
    Winnipeg Jets
    4
    Final
    NHL Hockey
  • Fri Oct 20 7:00 PM
    Utah Jazz
    97
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    100
    Final
    NBA Basketball
  • Wed Oct 18 7:00 PM
    Mankato West
    63
    Red Wing Wingers
    12
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Wed Oct 18 7:00 PM
    Goodhue Wildcats
    43
    Southland Rebels
    14
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Wed Oct 18 7:00 PM
    Kasson-Mantorville Komets
    28
    Lake City Tigers
    21
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Tue Oct 17 8:30 PM
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    99
    San Antonio Spurs
    107
    Final
    NBA Basketball
  • Sun Oct 15 12:00 PM
    Green Bay Packers
    10
    Minnesota Vikings
    23
    Final
    NFL Football
  • Sat Oct 14 2:30 PM
    Purdue Boilermakers
    9
    Wisconsin Badgers
    17
    Final
    CFB Football
  • Sat Oct 14 7:00 PM
    Michigan St. Spartans
    30
    Minnesota Gophers
    27
    Final
    CFB Football
  • Sat Oct 14 7:00 PM
    Columbus Blue Jackets
    5
    Minnesota Wild
    4
    Final/OT
    NHL Hockey
  • Fri Oct 13 7:00 PM
    Red Wing Wingers
    8
    Winona Winhawks
    56
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Oct 13 7:00 PM
    Ellsworth Panthers
    27
    Prescott Cardinals
    0
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Oct 13 7:00 PM
    Pepin-Alma Eagles
    8
    Clear Lake Warriors
    47
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Oct 13 7:00 PM
    Lake City Tigers
    0
    La Crescent Lancers
    18
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Oct 13 7:00 PM
    Cannon Falls Bombers
    8
    Caledonia Warriors
    40
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Oct 13 7:00 PM
    Kingsland Knights
    6
    Goodhue Wildcats
    44
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Oct 13 7:00 PM
    Fillmore Central Falcons
    16
    Wabasha-Kellogg
    0
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Thu Oct 12 7:30 PM
    Minnesota Wild
    5
    Chicago Blackhawks
    2
    Final
    NHL Hockey
  • Mon Oct 09 7:30 PM
    Minnesota Vikings
    20
    Chicago Bears
    17
    Final
    NFL Football
  • Sun Oct 08 3:25 PM
    Green Bay Packers
    35
    Dallas Cowboys
    31
    Final
    NFL Football
  • Sat Oct 07 2:30 PM
    Minnesota Gophers
    16
    Purdue Boilermakers
    10
    Final
    CFB Football
  • Sat Oct 07 7:00 PM
    Wisconsin Badgers
    38
    Nebraska Cornhuskers
    17
    Final
    CFB Football
  • Sat Oct 07 6:00 PM
    Minnesota Wild
    4
    Carolina Hurricanes
    5
    Final/SO
    NHL Hockey
  • Sat Oct 07 2:00 PM
    Triton Cobras
    41
    Cannon Falls Bombers
    14
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Oct 06 7:00 PM
    Byron
    20
    Lake City Tigers
    12
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Oct 06 7:00 PM
    Faribault
    28
    Red Wing Wingers
    6
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Oct 06 7:00 PM
    Wabasha-Kellogg
    43
    Southland Rebels
    14
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Oct 06 7:00 PM
    Pepin-Alma Eagles
    8
    Webster Tigers
    35
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Oct 06 7:00 PM
    Goodhue Wildcats
    36
    Rushford-Peterson Trojans
    0
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Oct 06 7:00 PM
    Pine Island Panthers
    21
    PEM Bulldogs
    14
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Oct 06 7:00 PM
    Osceola Chieftans
    6
    Ellsworth Panthers
    0
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Thu Oct 05 6:30 PM
    Minnesota Wild
    2
    Red Wing Wingers
    4
    Final
    NHL Hockey
  • Wed Oct 04 7:00 PM
    LA Sparks
    76
    Minnesota Lynx
    85
    Final
    WNBA Basketball
  • Tue Oct 03 7:00 PM
    MN Twins
    4
    New York Yankees
    8
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Sun Oct 01 7:30 PM
    Minnesota Lynx
    80
    LA Sparks
    69
    Final
    WNBA Basketball
  • Sun Oct 01 12:00 PM
    Detroit Lions
    14
    Minnesota Vikings
    7
    Final
    NFL Football
  • Sat Sep 30 2:10 PM
    Detroit Tigers
    1
    MN Twins
    5
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Sat Sep 30 11:00 AM
    Maryland Terrapins
    31
    Minnesota Gophers
    24
    Final
    CFB Football
  • Sat Sep 30 11:00 AM
    Northwestern Wildcats
    24
    Wisconsin Badgers
    33
    Final
    CFB Football
  • Fri Sep 29 7:00 PM
    Red Wing Wingers
    6
    Rochester JM
    45
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 29 8:00 PM
    Minnesota Lynx
    64
    LA Sparks
    75
    Final
    WNBA Basketball
  • Fri Sep 29 6:10 PM
    Detroit Tigers
    3
    MN Twins
    2
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Fri Sep 29 7:00 PM
    Ellsworth Panthers
    21
    New Richmond Tigers
    35
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 29 7:00 PM
    Lake City Tigers
    7
    PEM Bulldogs
    17
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 29 7:00 PM
    Cannon Falls Bombers
    34
    Zumbrota-Mazeppa Cougars
    32
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 29 7:00 PM
    Blooming Prairie Blossoms
    13
    Goodhue Wildcats
    35
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 29 7:00 PM
    Turtle Lake Lakers
    52
    Pepin-Alma Eagles
    18
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Thu Sep 28 11:10 AM
    MN Twins
    2
    Cleveland Indians
    5
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Thu Sep 28 7:10 PM
    Detroit Tigers
    3
    MN Twins
    6
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Thu Sep 28 7:25 PM
    Chicago Bears
    14
    Green Bay Packers
    35
    Final
    NFL Football
  • Wed Sep 27 6:10 PM
    MN Twins
    2
    Cleveland Indians
    4
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Tue Sep 26 7:00 PM
    Los Angeles Sparks
    58
    Minnesota Lynx
    70
    Final
    WNBA Basketball
  • Tue Sep 26 6:10 PM
    MN Twins
    0
    Cleveland Indians
    0
    Scheduled
    MLB Baseball
  • Sun Sep 24 5:10 PM
    MN Twins
    10
    Detroit Tigers
    4
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Sun Sep 24 12:00 PM
    Tampa Bay Bucaneers
    17
    Minnesota Vikings
    34
    Final
    NFL Football
  • Sun Sep 24 3:25 PM
    Cincinnati Bengals
    24
    Green Bay Packers
    27
    Final
    NFL Football
  • Sun Sep 24 2:30 PM
    Los Angeles Sparks
    85
    Minnesota Lynx
    84
    Final
    WNBA Basketball
  • Sat Sep 23 11:10 AM
    MN Twins
    10
    Detroit Tigers
    4
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Fri Sep 22 7:00 PM
    Red Wing Wingers
    18
    Mankato East
    58
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 22 7:00 PM
    Wabasha-Kellogg
    0
    Rushford-Peterson Trojans
    21
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 22 6:10 PM
    MN Twins
    7
    Detroit Tigers
    3
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Fri Sep 22 7:00 PM
    Ellsworth Panthers
    31
    Baldwin-Woodville Blackhawks
    13
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 22 7:00 PM
    Lake City Tigers
    36
    Lourdes Eagles
    46
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 22 7:00 PM
    Goodhue Wildcats
    55
    Hayfield Vikings
    20
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 22 7:00 PM
    Frederic Vikings
    32
    Pepin-Alma Eagles
    16
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 22 7:00 PM
    Dover-Eyota Eagles
    44
    Cannon Falls Bombers
    28
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Thu Sep 21 6:10 PM
    MN Twins
    1
    Detroit Tigers
    12
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Wed Sep 20 12:00 AM
    MN Twins
    3
    New York Yankees
    11
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Tue Sep 19 12:05 PM
    MN Twins
    2
    New York Yankees
    5
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Mon Sep 18 6:05 PM
    MN Twins
    0
    New York Yankees
    0
    Scheduled
    MLB Baseball
  • Sun Sep 17 6:05 PM
    MN Twins
    1
    New York Yankees
    2
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Sun Sep 17 12:00 AM
    Minnesota Vikings
    9
    Pittsburgh Steelers
    26
    Final
    NFL Football
  • Sun Sep 17 1:10 PM
    Toronto Blue Jays
    7
    MN Twins
    13
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Sat Sep 16 6:10 PM
    Toronto Blue Jays
    7
    MN Twins
    2
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Sat Sep 16 2:30 PM
    Wisconsin Badgers
    40
    Brigham Young University
    6
    Final
    CFB Football
  • Sat Sep 16 2:30 PM
    Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders
    3
    Minnesota Gophers
    34
    Final
    CFB Football
  • Sat Sep 16 12:00 AM
    GB Packers
    23
    Atlanta Falcons
    34
    Final
    NFL Football
  • Fri Sep 15 7:00 PM
    Rochester Century
    13
    Red Wing Wingers
    0
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 15 7:00 PM
    Pepin-Alma Eagles
    31
    Flambeau Lakers
    42
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 15 7:10 PM
    Toronto Blue Jays
    4
    MN Twins
    3
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Fri Sep 15 7:00 PM
    Cannon Falls Bombers
    28
    St. Charles Fighting Saints
    6
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 15 7:00 PM
    Somerset Spartans
    0
    Ellsworth Panthers
    0
    Scheduled
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 15 7:00 PM
    Pine Island Panthers
    19
    Lake City Tigers
    18
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 15 7:00 PM
    Blooming Prairie Blossoms
    40
    Wabasha-Kellogg
    14
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 15 7:00 PM
    Kenyon-Wanamingo Knights
    0
    Goodhue Wildcats
    0
    Scheduled
    Boys Football
  • Thu Sep 14 7:10 PM
    Toronto Blue Jays
    2
    MN Twins
    3
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Thu Sep 14 7:00 PM
    Washington Mystics
    83
    Minnesota Lynx
    93
    Final
    WNBA Basketball
  • Wed Sep 13 7:10 PM
    San Diego Padres
    1
    MN Twins
    3
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Tue Sep 12 7:10 PM
    San Diego Padres
    0
    MN Twins
    16
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Tue Sep 12 7:00 PM
    Washington Mystics
    81
    Minnesota Lynx
    101
    Final
    WNBA Basketball
  • Mon Sep 11 6:00 PM
    New Orleans Saints
    19
    Minnesota Vikings
    29
    Final
    NFL Football
  • Sun Sep 10 1:15 PM
    MN Twins
    3
    Kansas City Royals
    11
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Sat Sep 09 6:15 PM
    MN Twins
    2
    Kansas City Royals
    5
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Sat Sep 09 12:00 AM
    Minnesota Gophers
    48
    Oregon State Beavers
    14
    Final
    CFB Football
  • Sat Sep 09 11:00 AM
    Florida Atlantic Owls
    14
    Wisconsin Badgers
    31
    Final
    CFB Football
  • Fri Sep 08 7:00 PM
    Austin Packers
    43
    Red Wing Wingers
    8
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 08 7:00 PM
    Wabasha-Kellogg
    26
    Hayfield Vikings
    6
    4th Qtr
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 08 7:15 PM
    MN Twins
    8
    Kansas City Royals
    5
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Fri Sep 08 7:00 PM
    Ellsworth Panthers
    35
    Amery Warriors
    6
    4th Qtr
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 08 7:00 PM
    Prescott Cardinals
    25
    Somerset Spartans
    12
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 08 7:00 PM
    Elmwood-Plum City Raiders
    44
    Pepin-Alma Eagles
    22
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 08 7:00 PM
    Stewartville tigers
    42
    Lake City Tigers
    15
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 08 7:00 PM
    Cotter Ramblers
    0
    Goodhue Wildcats
    35
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 08 7:00 PM
    Chatfield Gophers
    20
    Cannon Falls Bombers
    6
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 08 7:00 PM
    Lourdes Eagles
    21
    PEM Bulldogs
    6
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Thu Sep 07 7:15 PM
    MN Twins
    4
    Kansas City Royals
    3
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Wed Sep 06 12:10 PM
    MN Twins
    10
    Tampa Bay Rays
    6
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Tue Sep 05 4:10 PM
    MN Twins
    1
    Tampa Bay Rays
    2
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Sun Sep 03 12:00 AM
    MN Twins
    4
    Tampa Bay Rays
    11
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Sun Sep 03 12:00 AM
    Kansas City Royals
    5
    MN Twins
    4
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Sat Sep 02 12:00 AM
    Kansas City Royals
    0
    MN Twins
    17
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Fri Sep 01 7:00 PM
    Red Wing Wingers
    8
    New Prague Trojans
    56
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 01 7:00 PM
    Lake City Tigers
    7
    Caledonia Warriors
    39
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 01 7:00 PM
    Goodhue Wildcats
    21
    Wabasha-Kellogg
    0
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 01 7:00 PM
    St. Croix Central Panthers
    24
    Ellsworth Panthers
    6
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 01 12:00 AM
    Cornell/Lake Holcombe Knights
    20
    Pepin-Alma Eagles
    16
    Final 00:00
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 01 7:00 PM
    Frederic Vikings
    28
    Elmwood-Plum City Raiders
    13
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 01 7:00 PM
    Amery Warriors
    0
    Prescott Cardinals
    6
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 01 7:00 PM
    Cannon Falls Bombers
    24
    Kasson-Mantorville Komets
    40
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 01 12:00 AM
    Kansas City Royals
    7
    MN Twins
    6
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Thu Aug 31 12:00 AM
    Chicago White Sox
    4
    MN Twins
    5
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Thu Aug 31 7:00 PM
    Miami Dolphins
    30
    Minnesota Vikings
    9
    Final
    NFL Football
  • Thu Aug 31 6:00 PM
    Buffalo Bulls
    7
    Minnesota Gophers
    17
    Final
    CFB Football
  • Thu Aug 31 6:00 PM
    Los Angeles Rams
    10
    Green Bay Packers
    24
    Final 00:00
    NFL Football
  • Wed Aug 30 12:00 AM
    Minnesota Lynx
    0
    Indiana Fever
    0
    Scheduled
    WNBA Basketball
  • Wed Aug 30 7:10 PM
    Chicago White Sox
    1
    MN Twins
    11
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Tue Aug 29 7:10 PM
    Chicago White Sox
    4
    MN Twins
    6
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Sun Aug 27 12:07 PM
    MN Twins
    7
    Toronto Blue Jays
    2
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Sun Aug 27 12:00 AM
    Minnesota Lynx
    67
    LA Sparks
    78
    Final
    WNBA Basketball
  • Sat Aug 26 12:07 PM
    MN Twins
    9
    Toronto Blue Jays
    10
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Fri Aug 25 6:07 PM
    MN Twins
    6
    Toronto Blue Jays
    1
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Fri Aug 25 12:00 AM
    Minnesota Lynx
    89
    San Antonio Stars
    70
    Final
    WNBA Basketball
  • Fri Aug 25 7:00 PM
    Ellsworth Panthers
    13
    River Falls Wildcats
    7
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Aug 25 7:00 PM
    Ind-Gil Indees
    35
    Pepin-Alma Eagles
    6
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Aug 25 7:00 PM
    Spring Valley Cardinals
    46
    Elmwood-Plum City Blue Devils
    0
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Thu Aug 24 7:10 PM
    MN Twins
    1
    Chicago White Sox
    5
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Thu Aug 24 7:00 PM
    Prescott Cardinals
    0
    Three Lakes Blue Jays
    0
    Scheduled
    Boys Football
  • Wed Aug 23 7:10 PM
    MN Twins
    3
    Chicago White Sox
    4
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Tue Aug 22 7:10 PM
    MN Twins
    4
    Chicago White Sox
    1
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Mon Aug 21 4:10 PM
    MN Twins
    6
    Chicago White Sox
    7
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Mon Aug 21 8:10 PM
    MN Twins
    10
    Chicago White Sox
    2
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Sun Aug 20 1:10 PM
    AZ Diamondbacks
    5
    MN Twins
    12
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Sat Aug 19 6:10 PM
    AZ Diamondbacks
    0
    MN Twins
    5
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Fri Aug 18 12:00 AM
    Minnesota Vikings
    13
    Seattle Seahawks
    20
    Final
    NFL Football
  • Fri Aug 18 7:00 PM
    Colfax Vikings
    0
    Ellsworth Panthers
    42
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Aug 18 7:00 PM
    Pepin-Alma Eagles
    8
    Cochrane-Fountain City
    32
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Aug 18 7:10 PM
    AZ Diamondbacks
    3
    MN Twins
    10
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Thu Aug 17 12:10 PM
    Cleveland Indians
    9
    MN Twins
    3
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Thu Aug 17 6:10 PM
    Cleveland Indians
    2
    MN Twins
    4
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Wed Aug 16 9:00 PM
    Minnesota Lynx
    61
    Seattle Storm
    62
    Final
    WNBA Basketball
  • Tue Aug 15 7:10 PM
    Cleveland Indians
    8
    MN Twins
    1
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Sun Aug 13 12:10 PM
    MN Twins
    6
    Detroit Tigers
    4
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Sat Aug 12 5:10 PM
    MN Twins
    11
    Detroit Tigers
    12
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Fri Aug 11 6:10 PM
    MN Twins
    9
    Detroit Tigers
    4
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Fri Aug 11 7:00 PM
    LA Sparks
    70
    Minnesota Lynx
    64
    Final
    WNBA Basketball
  • Thu Aug 10 7:10 AM
    MN Twins
    7
    Milwaukee Brewers
    2
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Thu Aug 10 12:00 AM
    Minnesota Vikings
    17
    Buffalo Bills
    10
    Final 00:00
    NFL Football
  • Wed Aug 09 7:10 PM
    MN Twins
    4
    Milwaukee Brewers
    0
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Tue Aug 08 7:10 AM
    Milwaukee Brewers
    4
    MN Twins
    11
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Tue Aug 08 12:00 AM
    Minnesota Lynx
    81
    Atlanta Dream
    72
    Final
    WNBA Basketball
  • Mon Aug 07 7:10 AM
    Milwaukee Brewers
    4
    MN Twins
    5
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Sun Aug 06 12:00 AM
    Elko
    5
    Red Wing Aces
    2
    Final
    CCVL Baseball
  • Sun Aug 06 12:00 AM
    Texas Rangers
    5
    MN Twins
    6
    Final 10:00
    MLB Baseball
  • Sun Aug 06 5:00 AM
    Minnesota Lynx
    82
    Indiana Fever
    84
    Final
    WNBA Basketball
  • Sat Aug 05 6:10 AM
    Texas Rangers
    4
    MN Twins
    1
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Fri Aug 04 8:00 PM
    Red Wing Aces
    4
    Elko
    10
    Final
    CCVL Baseball
  • Fri Aug 04 7:10 PM
    Texas Rangers
    4
    MN Twins
    8
    Scheduled
    MLB Baseball
  • Thu Aug 03 7:10 PM
    Texas Rangers
    4
    MN Twins
    1
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Wed Aug 02 2:40 PM
    MN Twins
    5
    San Diego
    2
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Tue Aug 01 9:10 PM
    MN Twins
    0
    San Diego
    3
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Sun Jul 30 3:07 PM
    MN Twins
    5
    Oak Athletics
    6
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Sun Jul 30 2:00 PM
    RW Aces
    0
    Northfield Knights
    10
    Final
    CCVL Baseball
  • Sat Jul 29 8:07 PM
    MN Twins
    4
    Oak Athletics
    5
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Fri Jul 28 9:05 PM
    MN Twins
    6
    Oak Athletics
    3
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Fri Jul 28 7:30 PM
    Bay City Bombers
    2
    RW Aces
    6
    Final
    CCVL Baseball
  • Tue Jul 25 9:10 PM
    MN Twins
    5
    LA Dodgers
    6
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Sat Jul 22 2:30 PM
    RW Aces
    1
    Dundas
    4
    Final
    CCVL Baseball
  • Fri Jul 21 7:00 PM
    MN Twins
    2
    LA Dodgers
    6
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Fri Jul 21 7:00 PM
    Burnsville
    2
    RW Aces
    3
    Final
    CCVL Baseball
  • Sun Jul 16 7:00 PM
    Elko
    2
    RW Aces
    3
    Final
    CCVL Baseball
  • Thu Jun 15 5:30 PM
    Wabasha-Kellogg
    2
    Martin Luther/GHEC-Truman
    0
    Scheduled
    Boys Baseball
  • Thu Jun 15 12:30 PM
    Marshall
    3
    Red Wing
    1
    Scheduled
    Boys Baseball
  • Tue Jun 06 4:45 PM
    Hayfield
    2
    Wabasha-Kellogg
    3
    Final
    Boys Baseball
  • Tue Jun 06 5:00 PM
    Northfield
    4
    Red Wing
    6
    Final
    Boys Baseball
  • Sat Jun 03 1:00 PM
    Wabasha-Kellogg
    9
    Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
    2
    Final
    Boys Baseball
  • Sat Jun 03 1:30 PM
    Northfield
    2
    Red Wing
    3
    Final
    Boys Baseball
  • Mon May 29 1:30 PM
    Kasson-Mantorville
    5
    Red Wing
    11
    Final
    Boys Baseball
  • Sat May 27 1:00 PM
    Red Wing
    6
    Byron
    0
    Final
    Boys Baseball
  • Mon May 22 4:00 PM
    Rochester JM
    0
    Red Wing
    1
    Final
    Boys Baseball
  • Sun May 21 4:00 PM
    Red Wing
    3
    Rochester Mayo
    5
    Final
    Boys Baseball
  • Thu May 18 6:00 PM
    Red Wing
    9
    Rochester Mayo
    15
    Final
    Boys Baseball
  • Tue May 16 5:00 PM
    Winona
    0
    Red Wing
    0
    Scheduled
    Boys Baseball
  • Fri May 12 7:00 PM
    DeLaSalle
    0
    Red Wing
    0
    Scheduled
    Boys Baseball
  • Thu May 11 5:00 PM
    Red Wing
    0
    Austin
    0
    Scheduled
    Boys Baseball
  • Tue May 09 5:00 PM
    Rochester Century
    0
    Red Wing
    0
    Scheduled
    Boys Baseball
  • Sat May 06 1:30 PM
    Red Wing
    0
    Rocori
    0
    Scheduled
    Boys Baseball
  • Thu May 04 5:00 PM
    Red Wing
    0
    Mankato West
    0
    Scheduled
    Boys Baseball
  • Tue May 02 5:00 PM
    Faribault
    0
    Red Wing
    0
    Scheduled
    Boys Baseball
  • Thu Apr 27 5:00 PM
    Red Wing
    0
    Northfield
    0
    Scheduled
    Boys Baseball
  • Tue Apr 25 6:00 PM
    Rochester JM
    0
    Red Wing
    8
    Final
    Boys Baseball
  • Fri Apr 21 5:00 PM
    Mahtomedi
    0
    Red Wing
    0
    Scheduled
    Boys Baseball
  • Thu Apr 20 5:00 PM
    Red Wing
    0
    0
    Scheduled
    Boys Baseball
  • Tue Apr 18 5:00 PM
    Austin
    0
    Red Wing
    0
    Scheduled
    Boys Baseball
  • Fri Apr 14 5:00 PM
    Bemidji
    0
    Red Wing
    0
    Scheduled
    Boys Baseball
  • Thu Apr 13 5:00 PM
    Red Wing
    0
    Rochester Century
    0
    Scheduled
    Boys Baseball
  • Tue Apr 11 5:00 PM
    Albert Lea
    0
    Red Wing
    0
    Scheduled
    Boys Baseball
  • Sat Apr 08 4:00 PM
    Mankato East
    0
    Red Wing
    0
    Scheduled
    Boys Baseball
  • Thu Apr 06 5:00 PM
    Red Wing
    0
    Owatonna
    0
    Scheduled
    Boys Baseball
>
Ava in the Morning
Current Conditions
 
Red Wing, MN weather

11-23-2017
For a long time, the Detroit Lions regularly embarrassed themselves on Thanksgiving Day. Their annual tradition showcased how downtrodden the franchise had become. Lately, though, the Lions have become unbeatable...
Read more...
11-23-2017
Timberwolves 124, Magic 118 MINNEAPOLIS — Jimmy Butler tied a season high with 26 points, and Taj Gibson added a season-high 24 as Minnesota handed Orlando its sixth straight loss....
Read more...
11-23-2017
Wild 5, Sabres 4 BUFFALO, N.Y. — Nino Niederreiter and Mikael Granlund scored two goals apiece to lead Minnesota over Buffalo. Tyler Ennis also scored for the Wild and Devan...
Read more...
11-22-2017
More allegations of sexual harassment against Senator Al Franken, both from his first run for U-S Senate. The Huffington Post reports one woman who remains anonymous says Franken groped her...
Read more...
11-22-2017
MINNESOTA VIKINGS (8-2) AT DETROIT LIONS (6-4) KICKOFF: Thursday, 12:30 p.m. ET, Ford Field. SERIES HISTORY: 113th regular-season meeting. Vikings lead series, 71-39-2. Vikings are 32-23-1 at Detroit, but lost...
Read more...

Fox News

11-23-2017
The best classic holiday TV specials and where you can watch them
Check out some of our favorites worth adding to your calendar this year, stat.
Read more...
11-23-2017
'Buffy the Vampire Slayer: 10 secrets the set
“Buffy the Vampire Slayer” earned a loyal fan base, but there are some facts even the biggest Buffy fans may...
Read more...
11-23-2017
NYPD to use secret weapon at Thanksgiving Day Parade: 'Vapor Wake' retrievers
Less than a month after the terrorist attack by an Islamic State sympathizer in lower Manhattan that killed eight, authorities...
Read more...
11-23-2017
North Dakota university walks back email urging opposition to GOP tax legislation
An official at North Dakota's top public university is apologizing for a school administrator's effort to get graduate students to...
Read more...
11-23-2017
Missouri police officers' lunches paid for at deli by 'mystery man'
Officers in a St. Louis suburb don't have to worry about making sure they have cash to pay for their...
Read more...
11-23-2017
Football players beat teammate unconscious at party, authorities say
The alleged beating of a high school football player – allegedly by four of his teammates -- has a small...
Read more...
11-23-2017
Pennsylvania senior home fire victims' remains now recovered, officials say
The remains of the four missing residents in last week’s fire at a Pennsylvania senior living community have been recovered,...
Read more...
11-23-2017
Keith Urban's recalls first Thanksgiving: It was 'insane'
Keith Urban was astonished by the Thanksgiving holiday when he first moved to America.
Read more...
11-23-2017
5 memorable NFL Thanksgiving game moments
What’s more American than eating tons of turkey on Thanksgiving while watching one pro football game after another?
Read more...
11-23-2017
Best Thanksgiving sitcom episodes to watch this year
Thanksgiving is upon us and that means that it’s time for family, food, festivities and, of course, TV.
Read more...

Recently Played

  • CRYSTAL GAYLE
    HALF THE WAY
  • ALAN JACKSON
    MERCURY BLUES
Subscription
KWNG It Bean Bags 2016
Newsletters
Receive our latest news
captcha